-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Sokhtah Qol

Map of Dahan-e Sokhtah Qol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Sokhtah Qol,Dahan-e Sōkhtah Qōl,Dahane Sokhtaqol,Dakhani-Sokhtakul',Dakhani-Sokhtakul’,Ḏahane Sōkhtaqōl, Dahan-e Sōkhtah Qōl

Dahan-e Sokhtah Qol

Welcome to the Dahan-e Sokhtah Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Sōkhtah Qōl. See Dahan-e Sokhtah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Sōkhtah Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Sokhtah Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20417/66.61972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:24
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Sokhtah Qol
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Sokhtah Qol
Dahan-e Sōkhtah Qōl (0.1 km) Miyānah Deh (1.5 km) Pā’īn Deh (1.6 km) Nāwah-ye Jow (2 km) Āhingarān (2.3 km) Ghargharah (2.9 km) Dahan-e Āhingarān (3.3 km) Takht (3.3 km) Qudūghak (3.4 km) Kaṯah Tālah (3.6 km) Tōp (3.6 km) Sar-e Mūndowliyād (3.7 km) Gandirah (3.8 km) Kanah Khurdah (4 km) Spī Sangak wa Siyāh Gūlī (4.4 km) Chahār Nāwêr (4.5 km) Bēdak (4.6 km) Dahan-e Jangjāy (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Sokhtah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Sokhtah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Sokhtah Qol, Afghanistan