-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Spid Sangak wa Siah Qoli

Map of Spid Sangak wa Siah Qoli Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spid Sangak wa Siah Qoli,Spisangak wa Syahguli,Spisangak wa Syāhgūli,Spisangak-va-Siakhguli,Spīd Sangak wa Sīāh Qōlī, Spīd Sangak wa Sīāh Qōlī

Spid Sangak wa Siah Qoli

Welcome to the Spid Sangak wa Siah Qoli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīd Sangak wa Sīāh Qōlī. See Spid Sangak wa Siah Qoli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīd Sangak wa Sīāh Qōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spid Sangak wa Siah Qoli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18333/66.65833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:48
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Spid Sangak wa Siah Qoli
  •  
Places near Spid Sangak wa Siah Qoli

Online Dating

Spid Sangak wa Siah Qoli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spid Sangak wa Siah Qoli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spid Sangak wa Siah Qoli, Afghanistan