-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Takht wa Sar-e Chanbar

Map of Sar-e Takht wa Sar-e Chanbar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Takht-va-Sari-Chambar,Sar-e Takht wa Sar-e Chanbar,Sare Takht wa Sare Cambar,Sare Takht wa Sare Čambar, Sar-e Takht wa Sar-e Chanbar

Sar-e Takht wa Sar-e Chanbar

Welcome to the Sar-e Takht wa Sar-e Chanbar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Takht wa Sar-e Chanbar. See Sar-e Takht wa Sar-e Chanbar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Takht wa Sar-e Chanbar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar-e Takht wa Sar-e Chanbar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17944/66.68556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Sar-e Takht wa Sar-e Chanbar
  •  
Places near Sar-e Takht wa Sar-e Chanbar

Online Dating

Sar-e Takht wa Sar-e Chanbar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Takht wa Sar-e Chanbar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Takht wa Sar-e Chanbar, Afghanistan