-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nawah-ye Tabah

Map of Nawah-ye Tabah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navayi-Taba,Nawa-i-Taba,Nawah-ye Tabah,Nāwa-i-Tāba,Nāwah-ye Tābah, Nāwah-ye Tābah

Nawah-ye Tabah

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Tabah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Tābah. See Nawah-ye Tabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Tābah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Tabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1975/66.69194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Tabah
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Tabah

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Tabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Tabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Tabah, Afghanistan