-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Shinyah-ye Takht

Map of Shinyah-ye Takht Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin'yayi-Takht,Shinyah-ye Takht,Shin’yayi-Takht,Shīnyah-ye Takht,Sinya-i-Takht,Šīnya-i-Takht, Shīnyah-ye Takht

Shinyah-ye Takht

Welcome to the Shinyah-ye Takht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnyah-ye Takht. See Shinyah-ye Takht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnyah-ye Takht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shinyah-ye Takht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20083/66.67917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:45
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Shinyah-ye Takht
  •  
Places near Shinyah-ye Takht

Online Dating

Shinyah-ye Takht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinyah-ye Takht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinyah-ye Takht, Afghanistan