-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nawar-e Sayyid-e Khwarzar

Map of Nawar-e Sayyid-e Khwarzar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navari-Seyidi-Khvarzar,Nawar-e Sayyid-e Khwarzar,Naware Sayede Khwarzar,Nāwar-e Sayyid-e Khwārzār,Nāwaṟe Sayeḏe Khwāṟzāṟ, Nāwar-e Sayyid-e Khwārzār

Nawar-e Sayyid-e Khwarzar

Welcome to the Nawar-e Sayyid-e Khwarzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwar-e Sayyid-e Khwārzār. See Nawar-e Sayyid-e Khwarzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwar-e Sayyid-e Khwārzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawar-e Sayyid-e Khwarzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1675/66.71917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:50
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Nawar-e Sayyid-e Khwarzar
  •  
Places near Nawar-e Sayyid-e Khwarzar
Nāwar-e Sayyid-e Khwārzār (0.1 km) Tōp (1.5 km) Khālah Zār (1.6 km) Dēwālak (2.2 km) Gāw Murdah (2.5 km) Khāk-e Mullā (2.5 km) Surkh Kanagak (2.6 km) Safēd Chashmah (2.6 km) Sar-e Spī Ōbêh (3.4 km) Tanūr (3.5 km) Chalghayak (3.7 km) Qutah-ye Bālā (3.9 km) Qutah-ye Pā’īn (3.9 km) Dahan-e Dēwālak (4 km) Bad Deh (4.1 km) Nāwah-ye Tābah (4.1 km) Band-e Chōb-e Rāqōl (4.1 km) Chabalak (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Nawar-e Sayyid-e Khwarzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawar-e Sayyid-e Khwarzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawar-e Sayyid-e Khwarzar, Afghanistan