-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khak-e Mulla

Map of Khak-e Mulla Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Mulla,Khake Mulla,Khaki-Mulla,Khāk-e Mullā,Khāke Mullā, Khāk-e Mullā

Khak-e Mulla

Welcome to the Khak-e Mulla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Mullā. See Khak-e Mulla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Mullā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khak-e Mulla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16806/66.6925
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:01
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Khak-e Mulla
  •  
Places near Khak-e Mulla
Khāk-e Mullā (0.1 km) Surkh Kanagak (1.1 km) Khālah Zār (1.5 km) Chabalak (1.8 km) Khāk-e Mullā (1.9 km) Dahan-e Dēwālak (2 km) Parwāndah (2.2 km) Dēwālak (2.4 km) Tōp (2.4 km) Nāwar-e Sayyid-e Khwārzār (2.5 km) Kajnow (3 km) Nāwah-ye Tābah (3.2 km) Ruyrui (3.2 km) Spī Sangak wa Siyāh Gūlī (3.4 km) Safēd Chashmah (3.7 km) Qutah-ye Pā’īn (3.8 km) Chahār Nāwêr (3.8 km) Shīnyah-ye Takht (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Khak-e Mulla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Mulla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Mulla, Afghanistan