-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Dewarak

Map of Koh-e Dewarak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Devalak,Koh-e Dewarak,Kohe Dewalak,Kohe Ḏēwālak,Kōh-e Dēwārak, Kōh-e Dēwārak

Koh-e Dewarak

Welcome to the Koh-e Dewarak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dēwārak. See Koh-e Dewarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dēwārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Dewarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13972/66.71528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:34
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dewarak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dewarak

Online Dating

Koh-e Dewarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dewarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dewarak, Afghanistan