-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Mandyak

Map of Mandyak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mand'yak,Mandyak,Mand’yak, Mandyak

Mandyak

Welcome to the Mandyak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandyak. See Mandyak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandyak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mandyak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10417/66.7475
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:08
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Mandyak
  •  
Places near Mandyak

Online Dating

Mandyak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandyak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandyak, Afghanistan