-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nawer-e Sa`id

Map of Nawer-e Sa`id Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navari-Said,Nawer-e Sa`id,Nāwêr-e Sa‘īd, Nāwêr-e Sa‘īd

Nawer-e Sa`id

Welcome to the Nawer-e Sa`id google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwêr-e Sa‘īd. See Nawer-e Sa`id photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwêr-e Sa‘īd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawer-e Sa`id
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10889/66.70139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:48
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Nawer-e Sa`id
  •  
Places near Nawer-e Sa`id

Online Dating

Nawer-e Sa`id Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawer-e Sa`id, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawer-e Sa`id, Afghanistan