-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Hasanak

Map of Dahan-e Hasanak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Hasanak,Dahan-e Ḩasanak,Dakhani-Khasanak, Dahan-e Ḩasanak

Dahan-e Hasanak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Hasanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Ḩasanak. See Dahan-e Hasanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Ḩasanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Hasanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08222/66.60222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:46
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Hasanak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Hasanak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Hasanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Hasanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Hasanak, Afghanistan