Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Khok Kushtah

Map of Dahan-e Khok Kushtah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Khok Kushtah,Dahan-e Khōk Kushtah,Dahane Khukkusta,Dahane Khūkkušta,Dakhani-Khukkushta, Dahan-e Khōk Kushtah

Dahan-e Khok Kushtah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Khok Kushtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Khōk Kushtah. See Dahan-e Khok Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Khōk Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Khok Kushtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:59
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Khok Kushtah
Places near Dahan-e Khok Kushtah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Khok Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Khok Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Khok Kushtah, Afghanistan