-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Urdu Khak

Map of Urdu Khak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Urdu Khak,Urdu-khak,Urdukhak,Urdū Khāk,Uṟḏu-khāk, Urdū Khāk

Urdu Khak

Welcome to the Urdu Khak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Urdū Khāk. See Urdu Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Urdū Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Urdu Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0875/66.66972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:56
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Urdu Khak
  •  
Places near Urdu Khak

Online Dating

Urdu Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Urdu Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urdu Khak, Afghanistan