-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Siah Qolak

Map of Siah Qolak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Siakhkulak,Siah Qolak,Syahqolak,Syāhqōlak,Sīāh Qōlak, Sīāh Qōlak

Siah Qolak

Welcome to the Siah Qolak google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Qōlak. See Siah Qolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Qōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Siah Qolak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04778/66.725
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:04
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Siah Qolak
  •  
Places near Siah Qolak

Online Dating

Siah Qolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Qolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Qolak, Afghanistan