-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Mesqolak-e Pa'in

Map of Mesqolak-e Pa'in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mesqolak-e Pa'in,Mesqolake Pa'in,Mesqōlak-e Pā’īn,Mesqōlake Pā’in,Miskulaki-Pain, Mesqōlak-e Pā’īn

Mesqolak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Mesqolak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mesqōlak-e Pā’īn. See Mesqolak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mesqōlak-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mesqolak-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04528/66.70806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:07
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Mesqolak-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Mesqolak-e Pa'in
Misqōlak-e Pā’īn (0.1 km) Misqōlak-e Bālā (0.9 km) Siyāh Qōlak (1.8 km) Jow Qōl (2.6 km) Safēd Sang (2.7 km) Rēg Jōy (3.2 km) Sēlburdah (4.1 km) Barjōy (4.1 km) Kalā (4.2 km) Tangī Safēdak (4.3 km) Qal‘ah (4.3 km) Dahan-e Qurbānī (4.5 km) Arg-e Sawz (4.7 km) Qayrāq (4.7 km) Duabi (4.9 km) Miyāntēgh (5 km) Shīnyah (5.1 km) Sulţān Bēg (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Mesqolak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mesqolak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mesqolak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan