-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Mesqolak-e Bala

Map of Mesqolak-e Bala Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mesqolak-e Bala,Mesqolake Bala,Mesqōlak-e Bālā,Mesqōlake Bālā,Miskulaki-Bala, Mesqōlak-e Bālā

Mesqolak-e Bala

Welcome to the Mesqolak-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mesqōlak-e Bālā. See Mesqolak-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mesqōlak-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mesqolak-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03778/66.705
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:50
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Mesqolak-e Bala
  •  
Places near Mesqolak-e Bala

Online Dating

Mesqolak-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mesqolak-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mesqolak-e Bala, Afghanistan