-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Selburdah

Map of Selburdah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sel'burda,Selburda,Selburdah,Sel’burda,Sēlburdah,Sēlbuṟḏa, Sēlburdah

Selburdah

Welcome to the Selburdah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sēlburdah. See Selburdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sēlburdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Selburdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08583/66.71972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:48
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Selburdah
  •  
Places near Selburdah

Online Dating

Selburdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Selburdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Selburdah, Afghanistan