-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Now-e Dil Khush

Map of Now-e Dil Khush Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navi-Dil'khush,Navi-Dil’khush,Naw-e Delkhvosh,Nawe Delkhus,Nawe Delkhuš,Newe Dil Khosh,Now-e Dil Khush,Now-e Dil Khūsh,Nêwē Dil Khōsh,نو دل خوش,نوې دل خوش, Now-e Dil Khūsh

Now-e Dil Khush

Welcome to the Now-e Dil Khush google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now-e Dil Khūsh. See Now-e Dil Khush photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now-e Dil Khūsh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Now-e Dil Khush
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42921/66.71192
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:02
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Now-e Dil Khush
  •  
Places near Now-e Dil Khush
Now-e Dil Khūsh (0 km) Rashak (0.4 km) Pusht-e Gūlī (1.3 km) Mīān Deh (1.3 km) Lashkar Rāh (2.2 km) Khākbādak (2.4 km) Now-e Mazār (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kīch (3.7 km) Siyāh Sang (3.7 km) Now Baltarqān (3.9 km) Sōkhtah (4.3 km) Paysh Band (4.4 km) Sar-e Qalāchah (4.6 km) Now-e Altarqān (4.7 km) Owrak (4.7 km) Qarghān (4.8 km) Qāshushō (4.8 km) Qāsh (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Now-e Dil Khush Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now-e Dil Khush, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now-e Dil Khush, Afghanistan