-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Band-e Shibar wa Khakbadak

Map of Band-e Shibar wa Khakbadak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Shibar va Khakbadak,Band-e Shibar wa Khakbad,Band-e Shibar wa Khakbadak,Band-e Shībar va Khākbādak,Band-e Shībar wa Khākbād,Band-e Shībar wa Khākbādak,Bande Sibar wa Khakbadak,Bande Šibar wa Khākbādak,Gory Shibar-o-Khakbadak,بند شیبر و خاکباد,بند شیبر و خاکبادک, Band-e Shībar wa Khākbādak

Band-e Shibar wa Khakbadak

Welcome to the Band-e Shibar wa Khakbadak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Shībar wa Khākbādak. See Band-e Shibar wa Khakbadak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Shībar wa Khākbādak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Band-e Shibar wa Khakbadak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41392/66.73141
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:35
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Band-e Shibar wa Khakbadak
  •  
Places near Band-e Shibar wa Khakbadak

Online Dating

Band-e Shibar wa Khakbadak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Shibar wa Khakbadak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Shibar wa Khakbadak, Afghanistan