-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Shibar

Map of Darah-ye Shibar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shibar,Darah-ye Shībar,Darrah Sibar,Darrah Šibar,Darrah-e Shibar,Darrah-e Shībar,Darrahe Sibar,Darrahe Šibar,Shibar,درۀ شبر, Darah-ye Shībar

Darah-ye Shibar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shibar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shībar. See Darah-ye Shibar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shībar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Shibar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3656/66.70155
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shibar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shibar
Shākh Sang (0.3 km) Par Ghūsūnak (1.2 km) Now Bālā-ye Sarāy (1.7 km) Wayrān (1.7 km) Dah Mardah (2 km) Shībar (2.2 km) Jangrīq (2.5 km) Shīnah (2.7 km) Safēdak (2.8 km) Bārīkī Suflá (3.1 km) Takhak (3.4 km) Zard Sang (3.7 km) Lāykhōrak (3.7 km) Owrak (3.7 km) Surkh Qōlī (4.1 km) Mīān Qōlak (4.4 km) Bariki-Ulia (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kīch (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shibar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shibar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shibar, Afghanistan