-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dah Murdah

Map of Dah Murdah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dah Murdah,Dahmarda,Dahmardah,Dakhmarda,ده مرده,Ḏahmaṟḏa, Dah Murdah

Dah Murdah

Welcome to the Dah Murdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dah Murdah. See Dah Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dah Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dah Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37808/66.68611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Dah Murdah
  •  
Places near Dah Murdah

Online Dating

Dah Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dah Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dah Murdah, Afghanistan