-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Wayran

Map of Wayran Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vayran,Veyran,Veyrān,Wayran,Wayrān,Wayṟān,ویران, Wayrān

Wayran

Welcome to the Wayran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wayrān. See Wayran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wayrān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wayran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3784/66.69075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Wayran
  •  
Places near Wayran

Online Dating

Wayran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wayran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wayran, Afghanistan