-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Khurdak Takhtah

Map of Darah-ye Khurdak Takhtah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khurdak Takhtah,Darrah Khurdaktakhta,Darrahe Khurdaktakhta,Darya-ye Khordak Takhtah,Daryā-ye Khōrdak Takhtah,Jar-e Khordaktakhteh,Jar-e Khurdak Takhtah,Jare Khurdaktakhta,Jaṟe Khuṟḏaktakhta,Khurdektakhta,جر خاردک تخته,درۀ خردک تخته,دریای خوردک تخته,Ḏaṟṟah Khuṟḏaktakhta,Ḏaṟṟahe Khuṟḏaktakhta, Darah-ye Khurdak Takhtah

Darah-ye Khurdak Takhtah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khurdak Takhtah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khurdak Takhtah. See Darah-ye Khurdak Takhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khurdak Takhtah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Darah-ye Khurdak Takhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30493/66.75272
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:18
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khurdak Takhtah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khurdak Takhtah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khurdak Takhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khurdak Takhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khurdak Takhtah, Afghanistan