-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Krepost' Kalayi-Shakhmusa

Map of Krepost' Kalayi-Shakhmusa Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Krepost' Kalayi-Shakhmusa,Krepost’ Kalayi-Shakhmusa, Krepost’ Kalayi-Shakhmusa

Krepost' Kalayi-Shakhmusa

Welcome to the Krepost' Kalayi-Shakhmusa google satellite map! This fort is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Krepost’ Kalayi-Shakhmusa. See Krepost' Kalayi-Shakhmusa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Krepost’ Kalayi-Shakhmusa area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Krepost' Kalayi-Shakhmusa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35959/66.71843
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:37
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Krepost' Kalayi-Shakhmusa
  •  
Places near Krepost' Kalayi-Shakhmusa
Now Bālā-ye Sarāy (0.7 km) Safēdak (1.1 km) Shākh Sang (1.5 km) Shībar (2.3 km) Surkh Qōlī (2.6 km) Par Ghūsūnak (2.8 km) Takhak (2.9 km) Lāykhōrak (3.1 km) Wayrān (3.3 km) Mīān Qōlak (3.5 km) Surkh Qōbī (3.6 km) Dah Mardah (3.6 km) Jangrīq (4.1 km) Sar-e Tālah (4.3 km) Shīnah (4.3 km) Dahan-e Gudar (4.5 km) Pētāb wa Kachārī (4.7 km) Bārīkī Suflá (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Krepost' Kalayi-Shakhmusa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Krepost' Kalayi-Shakhmusa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Krepost' Kalayi-Shakhmusa, Afghanistan