-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Surkh Qoli

Map of Koh-e Surkh Qoli Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Surkhkuli,Koh-e Surkh Qoli,Kohe Surkhqoli,Kohe Suṟkhqōli,Kuh-e Sorkhqowli,Kōh-e Surkh Qōlī,Kūh-e Sorkhqowlī,کوه سرخ قولی, Kōh-e Surkh Qōlī

Koh-e Surkh Qoli

Welcome to the Koh-e Surkh Qoli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Surkh Qōlī. See Koh-e Surkh Qoli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Surkh Qōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Surkh Qoli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35096/66.68988
  • Altitude: 3502 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:51
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Koh-e Surkh Qoli
  •  
Places near Koh-e Surkh Qoli
Shākh Sang (1.8 km) Takhak (2.3 km) Lāykhōrak (2.7 km) Par Ghūsūnak (2.7 km) Dah Mardah (3 km) Wayrān (3 km) Now Bālā-ye Sarāy (3.2 km) Jangrīq (3.5 km) Bārīkī Suflá (3.5 km) Shīnah (3.6 km) Safēdak (3.6 km) Shībar (4.1 km) Sar-e Tālah (4.3 km) Surkh Qōlī (4.4 km) Bājī Kushtah (4.6 km) Bariki-Ulia (4.7 km) Zard Sang (4.7 km) Surkh Qōbī (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Surkh Qoli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Surkh Qoli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Surkh Qoli, Afghanistan