-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Dah Mardah

Map of Darah-ye Dah Mardah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dakhmarda,Darah-ye Dah Mardah,Darrah Dahmarda,Darrah-ye Dahmardeh,درۀ ده مرده,Ḏaṟṟah Ḏahmaṟḏa, Darah-ye Dah Mardah

Darah-ye Dah Mardah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Dah Mardah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dah Mardah. See Darah-ye Dah Mardah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dah Mardah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Dah Mardah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37831/66.68806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Dah Mardah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Dah Mardah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Dah Mardah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Dah Mardah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Dah Mardah, Afghanistan