-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Surkh Joy

Map of Koh-e Surkh Joy Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Surkhdzhoy,Koh-e Surkh Joy,Kohe Surkhjoy,Kohe Suṟkhjōy,Kuh-e Sorkhjuy,Kōh-e Surkh Jōy,Kūh-e Sorkhjūy,کوه سرخ جوی, Kōh-e Surkh Jōy

Koh-e Surkh Joy

Welcome to the Koh-e Surkh Joy google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Surkh Jōy. See Koh-e Surkh Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Surkh Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Surkh Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34453/66.6666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:41
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Surkh Joy
  •  
Places near Koh-e Surkh Joy
Takhak (3.8 km) Bārīkī Suflá (3.9 km) Shākh Sang (3.9 km) Bājī Kushtah (4 km) Lāykhōrak (4.1 km) Dah Mardah (4.1 km) Par Ghūsūnak (4.2 km) Bariki-Ulia (4.3 km) Wayrān (4.4 km) Jangrīq (4.4 km) Shīnah (4.4 km) Narqalah (4.5 km) Wardamah Sang (4.7 km) Dahan-e Sāy (5 km) Dahan-e Ţāhir (5.1 km) Qaryah-ye Sabz (5.1 km) Spidak (5.3 km) Jōy-e Yār Muḩammad (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Surkh Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Surkh Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Surkh Joy, Afghanistan