-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Jar-e Baji Kushtah

Map of Jar-e Baji Kushtah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badzhikushta,Jar-e Baji Kushtah,Jar-e Bājī Kushtah,Jare Bajikusta,Jare Bājikušta, Jar-e Bājī Kushtah

Jar-e Baji Kushtah

Welcome to the Jar-e Baji Kushtah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Bājī Kushtah. See Jar-e Baji Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Bājī Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Baji Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29917/66.66361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Jar-e Baji Kushtah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Baji Kushtah
Qaryah-ye Sabz (0.4 km) Narqalah (1 km) Duburjah (1.3 km) Bājī Kushtah (1.9 km) Dahan-e Rāqōl-e Parsah (2.3 km) Rāqōl (2.4 km) Dahan-e Kowshow (2.7 km) Dahan-e Sāy (3.2 km) Sar-e Rāqōl-e Parsah (3.2 km) Spidak (3.5 km) Dahan-e Qalagak (3.6 km) Dahan-e Ţāhir (3.9 km) Gūdigak (4.1 km) Sar-e Kowshow (4.6 km) Sar-e Ţāhir (4.9 km) Nīl-e ‘Ulyā (5.5 km) Sar-e Tālah (5.6 km) Lāykhōrak (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Baji Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Baji Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Baji Kushtah, Afghanistan