-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Narqala

Map of Narqala Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narkala,Narqala,Narqalā, Narqalā

Narqala

Welcome to the Narqala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Narqalā. See Narqala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Narqalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Narqala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30528/66.65639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:46
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Narqala
  •  
Places near Narqala

Online Dating

Narqala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Narqala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narqala, Afghanistan