-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qaryah-ye Sabz

Map of Qaryah-ye Sabz Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'saoz,Kar’saoz,Qarya Sabz,Qarya-i-Sabz,Qaryah-ye Sabz,Qaṟya Sabz,Qaṟya-i-Sabz, Qaryah-ye Sabz

Qaryah-ye Sabz

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Sabz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Sabz. See Qaryah-ye Sabz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Sabz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Sabz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29806/66.66889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:11
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Sabz
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Sabz
Qaryah-ye Sabz (0.1 km) Duburjah (1.1 km) Narqalah (1.4 km) Bājī Kushtah (1.7 km) Rāqōl (1.9 km) Dahan-e Rāqōl-e Parsah (2.2 km) Dahan-e Kowshow (2.4 km) Spidak (3 km) Sar-e Rāqōl-e Parsah (3.4 km) Dahan-e Qalagak (3.4 km) Gūdigak (3.6 km) Dahan-e Sāy (3.7 km) Sar-e Kowshow (4.2 km) Dahan-e Ţāhir (4.4 km) Sar-e Tālah (5.2 km) Lāykhōrak (5.4 km) Takhak (5.4 km) Sar-e Ţāhir (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Sabz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Sabz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Sabz, Afghanistan