-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Sar-e Abrak

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Abrak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sari-Aurak,Koh-e Sar-e Abrak,Kohe Sare Awrak,Kohe Saṟe Āwṟak,Kōh-e Sar-e Ābrak, Kōh-e Sar-e Ābrak

Koh-e Sar-e Abrak

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Abrak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Ābrak. See Koh-e Sar-e Abrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Ābrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Abrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3025/66.71278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:27
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Abrak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Abrak

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Abrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Abrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Abrak, Afghanistan