-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Raqol-e Pa'in

Map of Raqol-e Pa'in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rakuli-Pain,Raqol-e Pa'in,Raqole Pa'in,Rāqōl-e Pā’īn,Ṟāqōle Pā’īn, Rāqōl-e Pā’īn

Raqol-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Raqol-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāqōl-e Pā’īn. See Raqol-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāqōl-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Raqol-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29417/66.74
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Raqol-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Raqol-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Raqol-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Raqol-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Raqol-e Pa'in, Afghanistan