-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Raqol-e Parsa

Map of Sar-e Raqol-e Parsa Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Raqol-e Parsa,Sar-e Rāqōl-e Parsā,Sare Raqole Parsa,Sari-Rakuli-Parsa,Saṟe Ṟāqōle Paṟsa, Sar-e Rāqōl-e Parsā

Sar-e Raqol-e Parsa

Welcome to the Sar-e Raqol-e Parsa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Rāqōl-e Parsā. See Sar-e Raqol-e Parsa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Rāqōl-e Parsā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar-e Raqol-e Parsa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27333/66.6475
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:35
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Sar-e Raqol-e Parsa
  •  
Places near Sar-e Raqol-e Parsa
Sar-e Rāqōl-e Parsah (0 km) Dahan-e Rāqōl-e Parsah (2.1 km) Dahan-e Qalagak (2.4 km) Bārikak (2.5 km) Duburjah (2.7 km) Dahan-e Kowshow (2.7 km) Surkh Zamīn (3 km) Qaryah-ye Sabz (3.4 km) Dahan-e Būm (3.5 km) Gharak-e Pā’īn (3.6 km) Narqalah (3.6 km) Rāqōl (3.9 km) Şadbarg (3.9 km) Kajāwī (4.1 km) Dahan-e Sāy (4.3 km) Kanah Khurdah (4.4 km) Gharak-e Bālā (4.7 km) Sar-e Ţāhir (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Raqol-e Parsa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Raqol-e Parsa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Raqol-e Parsa, Afghanistan