Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Buland Bulagh

Map of Koh-e Buland Bulagh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bilandbulak,Koh-e Buland Bulagh,Kohe Belandbolaq,Kohe Belanḏbolāq,Kōh-e Buland Bulāgh, Kōh-e Buland Bulāgh

Koh-e Buland Bulagh

Welcome to the Koh-e Buland Bulagh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Buland Bulāgh. See Koh-e Buland Bulagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Buland Bulāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Buland Bulagh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:41
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Buland Bulagh
Places near Koh-e Buland Bulagh

Online Dating

Koh-e Buland Bulagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Buland Bulagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Buland Bulagh, Afghanistan