-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Gudar

Map of Darah-ye Gudar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gudar,Darrah Godar,Darrahe Godar,Darreh-ye Godar,Gudar,درۀ گدر,Ḏaṟṟah Goḏaṟ,Ḏaṟṟahe Goḏar, Darah-ye Gudar

Darah-ye Gudar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gudar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gudar. See Darah-ye Gudar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gudar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Gudar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34835/66.73425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gudar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gudar
Surkh Qōlī (0.8 km) Safēdak (0.8 km) Surkh Qōbī (2 km) Now Bālā-ye Sarāy (2.4 km) Lāykhōrak (2.9 km) Takhak (2.9 km) Pētāb wa Kachārī (3 km) Shākh Sang (3.3 km) Sar-e Tālah (3.4 km) Dahan-e Gudar (3.6 km) Qāt-e Jangal (3.9 km) Shībar (3.9 km) Mīān Qōlak (3.9 km) Rashak (4.5 km) Par Ghūsūnak (4.7 km) Īrgīn (4.8 km) Wayrān (5.2 km) Nowābād (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gudar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gudar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gudar, Afghanistan