-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sadbarg

Map of Sadbarg Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadbarg,Şadbarg, Şadbarg

Sadbarg

Welcome to the Sadbarg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şadbarg. See Sadbarg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şadbarg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sadbarg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27611/66.60583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:22
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Sadbarg
  •  
Places near Sadbarg
Şadbarg (0.2 km) Surkh Zamīn (1.6 km) Gharak-e Bālā (3 km) Sar-e Ţāhir (3.1 km) Bārikak (3.3 km) Nāwah-ye Karah (3.5 km) Gharak-e Pā’īn (3.7 km) Māsh (3.7 km) Sar-e Rāqōl-e Parsah (3.8 km) Dahan-e Sāy (4.5 km) Dahan-e Ţāhir (4.6 km) Biland Būlāq (4.6 km) Nīl-e ‘Ulyā (5.3 km) Dahan-e Khushk Nīl (5.4 km) Garm Āb (5.5 km) Narqalah (5.6 km) Surkh Sang-e Bālā (5.7 km) Sar-e Hadyah (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Sadbarg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sadbarg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadbarg, Afghanistan