-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kotal-e Si

Map of Kotal-e Si Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Say,Kotal-e Si,Kowtal-e Say,Kōtal-e Say,Kōtal-e Sī,Pereval Say,کوتل سی, Kōtal-e Sī

Kotal-e Si

Welcome to the Kotal-e Si google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Sī. See Kotal-e Si photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Sī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Si
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23044/67.52841
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:17
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Si
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Si

Online Dating

Kotal-e Si Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Si, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Si, Afghanistan