-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Nelu

Map of Koh-e Nelu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nelu,Koh-e Nelu,Kohe Nelu,Kohe Nēlu,Kuh-e Nilu,Kōh-e Nēlū,Kūh-e Nīlu,کوه نیلو, Kōh-e Nēlū

Koh-e Nelu

Welcome to the Koh-e Nelu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nēlū. See Koh-e Nelu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nēlū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Nelu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23455/67.54679
  • Altitude: 3781 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:37
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nelu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nelu

Online Dating

Koh-e Nelu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nelu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nelu, Afghanistan