-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gora Khaftabgakh

Map of Gora Khaftabgakh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khaftabgakh,Koh-e Haftabgah,Kohe Haftabgah,Kohe Haftābgāh,Kuh-e Haftabgah,Kōh-e Haftābgāh,Kūh-e Haftābgāh, Gora Khaftabgakh

Gora Khaftabgakh

Welcome to the Gora Khaftabgakh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Khaftabgakh. See Gora Khaftabgakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Khaftabgakh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Khaftabgakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38139/67.26139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:40
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Gora Khaftabgakh
  •  
Places near Gora Khaftabgakh

Online Dating

Gora Khaftabgakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Khaftabgakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Khaftabgakh, Afghanistan