Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gora Spiguli

Map of Gora Spiguli Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spiguli,Koh-e Spiguli,Kohe Spiguli,Kohe Spigūli,Kuh-e Spidgoli,Kōh-e Spīgūlī,Kūh-e Spīdgolī, Gora Spiguli

Gora Spiguli

Welcome to the Gora Spiguli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Spiguli. See Gora Spiguli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Spiguli area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Spiguli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:44
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Gora Spiguli
Places near Gora Spiguli

Online Dating

Gora Spiguli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Spiguli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Spiguli, Afghanistan