Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Siakhkulak

Map of Siakhkulak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Siah Qolak,Darah-ye Sīāh Qōlak,Darrah Syahqolak,Darrahe Syahqolak,Darreh-ye Siahqowlak,Darreh-ye Sīāhqowlak,Siakhkulak,Ḏaṟṟah Syāhqōlak,Ḏaṟṟahe Syāhqōlak, Siakhkulak


Welcome to the Siakhkulak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Siakhkulak. See Siakhkulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Siakhkulak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Siakhkulak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:25
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Siakhkulak
Places near Siakhkulak

Online Dating

Siakhkulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siakhkulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siakhkulak, Afghanistan