-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darreh-ye Taktakeh

Map of Darreh-ye Taktakeh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Taktakah,Darrah Taktaka,Darrahe Taktaka,Darreh-ye Taktakeh,Taktaka,Ḏaṟṟah Taktaka,Ḏaṟṟahe Taktaka, Darreh-ye Taktakeh

Darreh-ye Taktakeh

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Taktakeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Taktakeh. See Darreh-ye Taktakeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Taktakeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-ye Taktakeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38254/67.37823
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:52
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Taktakeh
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Taktakeh

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Taktakeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Taktakeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Taktakeh, Afghanistan