-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kohe Nilu

Map of Kohe Nilu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Nilu,Koh-e Nilu,Kohe Nilu,Kuh-e Nilu,Kōh-e Nīlū,Kūh-e Nīlū, Kohe Nilu

Kohe Nilu

Welcome to the Kohe Nilu google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kohe Nilu. See Kohe Nilu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kohe Nilu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kohe Nilu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37861/67.39917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:53
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kohe Nilu
  •  
Places near Kohe Nilu
Kōḏēlēakah (0.9 km) Khauz (1.3 km) Siyāh Qōlak (1.4 km) Siyāh Khār (1.5 km) Karah (1.7 km) Dahan-e Taktakah (2 km) Dori (2.4 km) Dēgtōr (2.6 km) Kakrak (2.9 km) Tak Tekah (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Kohe Nilu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kohe Nilu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kohe Nilu, Afghanistan