-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Haft Gudi

Map of Koh-e Haft Gudi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khaftkubi,Koh-e Haft Gudi,Kohe Haftkodi,Kohe Haftkoḏi,Kuh-e Haftkodi,Kōh-e Haft Gudī,Kūh-e Haftkodī, Kōh-e Haft Gudī

Koh-e Haft Gudi

Welcome to the Koh-e Haft Gudi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Haft Gudī. See Koh-e Haft Gudi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Haft Gudī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Haft Gudi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34306/67.34306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:02
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Haft Gudi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Haft Gudi
Barghō Sang (1.9 km) Haft Gudī (2 km) Mīān Deh (2.2 km) Tak Tekah (2.7 km) Jangalak (3.3 km) Ghār (3.4 km) Qaryah-ye Qaraterāy (3.7 km) Sar-e Nowrak (4 km) Dahan-e Ghargharah (4.8 km) Dahan-e Nāwah (4.8 km) Būm (4.8 km) Bālānow (4.9 km) Pīrah (5.2 km) Kakrak (5.2 km) Dahan-e Taktakah (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Haft Gudi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Haft Gudi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Haft Gudi, Afghanistan