-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Degtur

Map of Degtur Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daygtor,Daygtōr,Degtor,Degtur,Digtowr,Dīgtowr,Ḏēgtōṟ,Ḏēgtūṟ, Degtur

Degtur

Welcome to the Degtur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Degtur. See Degtur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Degtur area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Degtur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37861/67.42833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:01
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Degtur
  •  
Places near Degtur

Online Dating

Degtur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Degtur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Degtur, Afghanistan