-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bile Mundyak

Map of Bile Mundyak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Belemundyak,Belmundyak,Belēmundyak,Bil'mund'yak,Bile Mundyak,Bilē Mundyak,Bil’mund’yak,بل مندیک, Bilē Mundyak

Bile Mundyak

Welcome to the Bile Mundyak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bilē Mundyak. See Bile Mundyak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bilē Mundyak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bile Mundyak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32395/67.25469
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Bile Mundyak
  •  
Places near Bile Mundyak

Online Dating

Bile Mundyak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bile Mundyak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bile Mundyak, Afghanistan