-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Rashak

Map of Koh-e Rashak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Rashak,Koh-e Rashak,Kohe Rasak,Kohe Rašak,Kuh-e Rashak,Kōh-e Rashak,Kūh-e Rashak,کوه رشک, Kōh-e Rashak

Koh-e Rashak

Welcome to the Koh-e Rashak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rashak. See Koh-e Rashak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rashak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Rashak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31117/67.27118
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:51
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Rashak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Rashak
Daydah Gō Yāftah (1 km) Surkh Kanagak (1.6 km) Bilē Mundyak (2.1 km) Nowrak (2.5 km) Sag Sōkhtah (2.8 km) Chashmah-ye Midī (3.5 km) Fayzi (3.8 km) Bād Qōl (3.9 km) Ghār (4.3 km) Rāqōl (4.4 km) Shāh Naz̧ar (4.5 km) Dasht-e Jāme‘ (4.5 km) Sar-e Dasht-e Jāmē (4.6 km) Būm (4.8 km) Sar-e Nowrak (5.1 km) Yasārak-e Burnah (5.2 km) Sar-e Seh Bêrīk (5.3 km) Sar-e Sar-e Būm (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Rashak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Rashak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Rashak, Afghanistan