-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Shah Nazar

Map of Koh-e Shah Nazar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sakhnazar,Koh-e Shah Nazar,Kohe Sahnazar,Kohe Şāhnaẕaṟ,Kuh-e Shahnazar,Kōh-e Shāh Naz̧ar,Kūh-e Shāhnaz̧ar,کوه شاه نظر, Kōh-e Shāh Naz̧ar

Koh-e Shah Nazar

Welcome to the Koh-e Shah Nazar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shāh Naz̧ar. See Koh-e Shah Nazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shāh Naz̧ar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Shah Nazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29509/67.25291
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:37
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shah Nazar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shah Nazar

Online Dating

Koh-e Shah Nazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shah Nazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shah Nazar, Afghanistan