-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qol-e Surkh Kanahgak

Map of Qol-e Surkh Kanahgak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Surkh Kanahgak,Qole Surkh Kanagak,Qowl-e Sorkh Kanehgak,Qōl-e Surkh Kanahgak,Qōle Suṟkh Kanagak,Surkhkanagak,قول سرخ کنه گک, Qōl-e Surkh Kanahgak

Qol-e Surkh Kanahgak

Welcome to the Qol-e Surkh Kanahgak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Surkh Kanahgak. See Qol-e Surkh Kanahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Surkh Kanahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Surkh Kanahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28965/67.25957
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:13
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Qol-e Surkh Kanahgak
  •  
Places near Qol-e Surkh Kanahgak
Surkh Kanagak (1.2 km) Sag Sōkhtah (1.4 km) Fayzi (1.8 km) Dasht-e Jāme‘ (1.9 km) Sar-e Dasht-e Jāmē (2 km) Daydah Gō Yāftah (2.2 km) Rāqōl (2.6 km) Sar-e Sar-e Būm (2.7 km) Bād Qōl (2.8 km) Yasārak-e Burnah (2.9 km) Shāh Naz̧ar (3.5 km) Nowrak (3.5 km) Bilē Mundyak (3.8 km) Qōl-e Bayān-e Burnah (4.1 km) Yasārak-e Tinah (4.2 km) Sar-e Seh Bêrīk (4.4 km) Qōl-e Bayān-e Taynah (4.7 km) Ghowchak (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Surkh Kanahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Surkh Kanahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Surkh Kanahgak, Afghanistan