-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sag Sokhtah

Map of Sag Sokhtah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sag Sokhtah,Sag Sōkhtah,Sagsokhta,Sagsukhteh,Sagsōkhta,Sagsūkhteh,سگ سوخته, Sag Sōkhtah

Sag Sokhtah

Welcome to the Sag Sokhtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sag Sōkhtah. See Sag Sokhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sag Sōkhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sag Sokhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28636/67.27459
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:33
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Sag Sokhtah
  •  
Places near Sag Sokhtah

Online Dating

Sag Sokhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sag Sokhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sag Sokhtah, Afghanistan